User contributions for BetaNotus
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
11 November 2020
- 17:5117:51, 11 November 2020 diff hist −26 Bleddyn Updated stats
- 17:5017:50, 11 November 2020 diff hist +54 m Goblin Elite Guard No edit summary
- 17:4917:49, 11 November 2020 diff hist +49 m Ranalon Evoker No edit summary
- 17:4917:49, 11 November 2020 diff hist +66 m Ranalon Sentry No edit summary
- 17:4817:48, 11 November 2020 diff hist +48 m Goblin Troop No edit summary
- 17:4717:47, 11 November 2020 diff hist +249 m George Added location.
- 17:4617:46, 11 November 2020 diff hist −2 m Category:Incursion Creatures No edit summary current
- 17:4517:45, 11 November 2020 diff hist +89 N Category:Incursion Creatures Created page with "Enemies found on this page spawn during Incursions. Category:Creatures by Special"
- 17:4517:45, 11 November 2020 diff hist −5 m Ciervos The Shadow No edit summary
- 17:2417:24, 11 November 2020 diff hist +57 m Ciervos The Shadow No edit summary
- 17:2317:23, 11 November 2020 diff hist +213 m Ciervos The Shadow →Locations: Added location.
- 17:2117:21, 11 November 2020 diff hist +343 Goblin Elite Guard Updated to template. Added location.
- 17:2017:20, 11 November 2020 diff hist +297 Goblin Troop Updated stats Added location
- 17:1617:16, 11 November 2020 diff hist +760 N Ranalon Evoker Added creature.
- 17:1417:14, 11 November 2020 diff hist +988 N Ranalon Sentry Added creature.
- 17:0617:06, 11 November 2020 diff hist +42 Gaz-Urak Updated stats
- 17:0417:04, 11 November 2020 diff hist −10 Scion of Norala Updated stats
- 17:0217:02, 11 November 2020 diff hist −11 m Deinonychus No edit summary
- 17:0117:01, 11 November 2020 diff hist +152 m Deinonychus Added location.
- 16:5916:59, 11 November 2020 diff hist +760 m Kleave Added conversations, details.
- 16:5616:56, 11 November 2020 diff hist +22 m Kalaba No edit summary
- 16:5416:54, 11 November 2020 diff hist +788 m George Madler →Conversations: Added conversation.
- 16:5416:54, 11 November 2020 diff hist +533 m Braigon →Conversations: Added conversation.
- 16:3516:35, 11 November 2020 diff hist 0 File:Icon-repeatable-16px.png BetaNotus uploaded a new version of File:Icon-repeatable-16px.png current
- 16:3016:30, 11 November 2020 diff hist +179 m Azalak →Hang Outs: Added description.
10 November 2020
- 20:3920:39, 10 November 2020 diff hist −73 m Simple Mantis Updated to template.
- 20:3820:38, 10 November 2020 diff hist +30 m Fire Rat No edit summary
- 20:3620:36, 10 November 2020 diff hist +23 m Wild Turkey No edit summary
- 20:3520:35, 10 November 2020 diff hist +34 m Cunning Wolf No edit summary
- 20:3420:34, 10 November 2020 diff hist +2 m Charged Pig →Reported Loot
- 20:3220:32, 10 November 2020 diff hist +6 Panther Updated stats
- 20:3120:31, 10 November 2020 diff hist 0 m Fey Panther No edit summary
- 20:3020:30, 10 November 2020 diff hist +17 m Cunning Wolf No edit summary
- 20:2920:29, 10 November 2020 diff hist +365 Roshun the Traitor Added conversation
- 20:2720:27, 10 November 2020 diff hist −27 Wolf Updated stats
- 20:2620:26, 10 November 2020 diff hist −10 m Psychic Mantis No edit summary
- 20:2620:26, 10 November 2020 diff hist +266 m Yetta Formatting.
- 20:2320:23, 10 November 2020 diff hist −51 Wild Pig Updated stats
- 20:2020:20, 10 November 2020 diff hist −73 m Brain Bug Updated stats.
- 16:0616:06, 10 November 2020 diff hist 0 File:BorghildPlayerMap.png BetaNotus uploaded a new version of File:BorghildPlayerMap.png
- 14:2414:24, 10 November 2020 diff hist +38 m Lightning Elemental No edit summary
- 14:2414:24, 10 November 2020 diff hist +270 Lightning Elemental Added location.
- 14:2114:21, 10 November 2020 diff hist −24 Terrified Ghost Updated stats
- 14:2014:20, 10 November 2020 diff hist +19 Kiralem Updated stats.
- 00:5100:51, 10 November 2020 diff hist +23 m Bendith the Banished →Training
8 November 2020
- 02:0802:08, 8 November 2020 diff hist +162 m Game updates/2020-11-06 No edit summary current
- 01:0501:05, 8 November 2020 diff hist +411 Murdo Added quote current
- 01:0201:02, 8 November 2020 diff hist +20 N File:Stulza (npc).png Image of Stulza.
- 01:0201:02, 8 November 2020 diff hist +1,114 N Stulza Adding NPC.
- 00:4500:45, 8 November 2020 diff hist +338 Rabbit →{{msg:BASEPAGENAME}} Mechanics: Added dpl list of tiara, admin note.