User contributions for BetaNotus
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
21 April 2022
- 19:1619:16, 21 April 2022 diff hist +29 m Crystal Adjunct Housing No edit summary
- 19:1619:16, 21 April 2022 diff hist +29 m Portal Attachment Mechanism No edit summary
- 19:1119:11, 21 April 2022 diff hist +623 N Learn Oritania's Secret Info Added quest.
- 19:0719:07, 21 April 2022 diff hist −281 m Save Sarina Updated format.
- 02:3402:34, 21 April 2022 diff hist +4 m Bone Meal (Quest) →Preface: Updated text
- 02:3302:33, 21 April 2022 diff hist +3 m Get Crystal Samples →Rewards
- 02:3302:33, 21 April 2022 diff hist +25 m Get Crystal Samples →Rewards
- 02:3102:31, 21 April 2022 diff hist +7 m Find Bones Format update.
- 02:2602:26, 21 April 2022 diff hist +2,532 N Delivering Phlogiston to Makara Added quest.
- 02:2002:20, 21 April 2022 diff hist +1,111 N More Sturdy Phlogiston Added quest.
- 02:1202:12, 21 April 2022 diff hist +1,802 N Sturdy Phlogiston Added quest.
- 02:0502:05, 21 April 2022 diff hist +1,617 N Phlogiston Basics Added quest.
- 01:5701:57, 21 April 2022 diff hist +12 m Collect Giant Snail Shells Updated rewards
- 01:5401:54, 21 April 2022 diff hist −603 m Mythander →Quests: Added dpl.
- 01:5301:53, 21 April 2022 diff hist +29 m Convince Ultashk to Help No edit summary current
- 01:5301:53, 21 April 2022 diff hist −125 m Convince Ultashk to Help Updated quest text
- 01:5001:50, 21 April 2022 diff hist +2,217 N Mystery Rocks Added quest
- 01:4101:41, 21 April 2022 diff hist +276 m The Bridge Bully Updated text.
- 01:3801:38, 21 April 2022 diff hist +30 m Jesina No edit summary
- 01:3601:36, 21 April 2022 diff hist +827 N Orange Proof Added a new quest. current
- 01:3101:31, 21 April 2022 diff hist +7 m Flitterbies (Quest) →Rewards: Interesting change.
20 April 2022
- 22:3722:37, 20 April 2022 diff hist +1 m Crelpin →Training
- 22:3622:36, 20 April 2022 diff hist −1 m Sammie Grimspine/Spending limits No edit summary
- 22:3622:36, 20 April 2022 diff hist +1 m Nature Appreciation →Flowers
- 22:3022:30, 20 April 2022 diff hist +20 m Typical Animal Fat →Drops
- 22:3022:30, 20 April 2022 diff hist +184 m True Barghest →Miscellaneous: Updated items.
- 19:5019:50, 20 April 2022 diff hist +110 m Carpentry →Training {{msg:BASEPAGENAME}}
- 18:5218:52, 20 April 2022 diff hist +17 N Category:Loot/Nightmare Flesh Created page with "Category:Loot" current
- 18:0918:09, 20 April 2022 diff hist 0 m Tough Ancient Hook Beast →General Loot current
- 18:0918:09, 20 April 2022 diff hist 0 m Abominable Soldier →Reported Loot
- 18:0918:09, 20 April 2022 diff hist 0 m Marauding Hook Beast →Reported Loot
- 18:0918:09, 20 April 2022 diff hist 0 m Nightmare Monstrosity →Reported Loot
- 18:0818:08, 20 April 2022 diff hist 0 m Hook Monstrosity →Reported Loot
- 18:0818:08, 20 April 2022 diff hist 0 m Ancient Hook Beast →General Loot
- 18:0818:08, 20 April 2022 diff hist 0 m Hook Beast →Reported Loot
- 18:0718:07, 20 April 2022 diff hist −107 m Nightmare Flesh →Drops: Added an example DPL list.
- 17:5417:54, 20 April 2022 diff hist +27 N Category:Loot Added required parent category.
- 17:5317:53, 20 April 2022 diff hist +17 N Category:Loot/Aberration Skull Created page with "Category:Loot" current
- 17:5217:52, 20 April 2022 diff hist +93 m Template:Item/doc Added a link to new template.
- 17:5117:51, 20 April 2022 diff hist +1,071 N Template:Loot/doc Added documentation for new template.
- 17:4517:45, 20 April 2022 diff hist 0 m Nightmare Creature Experiment with new Loot template.
- 17:4417:44, 20 April 2022 diff hist −15 m Template:Loot No edit summary
- 17:4117:41, 20 April 2022 diff hist +25 m Template:Loot No edit summary
- 17:4117:41, 20 April 2022 diff hist +1 m Template:Loot No edit summary
- 17:4017:40, 20 April 2022 diff hist +11 m Template:Loot No edit summary
- 17:3917:39, 20 April 2022 diff hist −64 m Template:Loot No edit summary
- 17:3417:34, 20 April 2022 diff hist −3 m Template:Loot No edit summary
- 17:3317:33, 20 April 2022 diff hist −7 m Template:Loot No edit summary
- 17:3217:32, 20 April 2022 diff hist 0 m Nightmare Creature No edit summary
- 17:3217:32, 20 April 2022 diff hist +52 m Template:Loot No edit summary